image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Prebenjamín A
Jornada 23

0 - 4

08-03-2020
11:30h
A Xunqueira (Comesaña)

C.D. AREOSA

    EFDS Prebenjamín A

      Jornada 22

      0 - 5

      29-02-2020
      11:00h
      Penedo Redondo

      EFDS Prebenjamín A

        U.V.C.D. CANDEAN

          Jornada 21

          6 - 0

          22-02-2020
          13:45h
          Angoares

          A. D. VILA DO CORPUS

            EFDS Prebenjamín A

              Jornada 20

              4 - 5

              15-02-2020
              12:15h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Prebenjamín A

                C.P. ALERTANAVIA

                  Jornada 19

                  4 - 1

                  08-02-2020
                  12:45h
                  As Baloutas

                  U.D. MOS

                    EFDS Prebenjamín A

                      Jornada 18

                      5 - 1

                      01-02-2020
                      11:00h
                      Penedo Redondo

                      EFDS Prebenjamín A

                        PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.

                          Jornada 17

                          1 - 9

                          25-01-2020
                          17:00h
                          A Carballa

                          A.D. TOMIÑO

                            EFDS Prebenjamín A

                              Jornada 16

                              6 - 0

                              18-01-2020
                              12:30h
                              Penedo Redondo

                              EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                GONDOMAR F.B.

                                  Jornada 15

                                  2 - 5

                                  11-01-2020
                                  13:00h
                                  As Reloas - Budiño

                                  EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                    E.D. VAL MIÑOR

                                      Jornada 14

                                      6 - 3

                                      04-01-2020
                                      11:00h
                                      Baltasar Pujales

                                      CLUB RAPIDO DE BOUZAS

                                        EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                          Jornada 12

                                          5 - 4

                                          07-12-2019
                                          12:00h
                                          A Bouza

                                          CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

                                            EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                              Jornada 11

                                              2 - 7

                                              30-11-2019
                                              11:30h
                                              Penedo Redondo

                                              EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                E.D.V.M. PEREIRO C.F.

                                                  Jornada 10

                                                  3 - 1

                                                  23-11-2019
                                                  16:00h
                                                  A Sangriña

                                                  SPORTING GUARDES

                                                    EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                      Jornada 9

                                                      4 - 4

                                                      16-11-2019
                                                      11:30h
                                                      Penedo Redondo

                                                      EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                        U.D. SANTA MARIÑA

                                                          Jornada 8

                                                          14 - 0

                                                          09-11-2019
                                                          12:15h
                                                          Penedo Redondo

                                                          EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                            C.D. AREOSA

                                                              Jornada 7

                                                              10 - 2

                                                              02-11-2019
                                                              12:30h
                                                              A Madroa (José Costas)

                                                              U.V.C.D. CANDEAN

                                                                EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                  Jornada 6

                                                                  2 - 7

                                                                  26-10-2019
                                                                  13:00h
                                                                  Penedo Redondo

                                                                  EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                    A. D. VILA DO CORPUS

                                                                      Jornada 5

                                                                      2 - 2

                                                                      19-10-2019
                                                                      14:00h
                                                                      Pahiño (Navia)-Anexo

                                                                      C.P. ALERTANAVIA

                                                                        EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                          Jornada 4

                                                                          10 - 2

                                                                          12-10-2019
                                                                          12:00h
                                                                          Penedo Redondo

                                                                          EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                            U.D. MOS

                                                                              Jornada 3

                                                                              2 - 7

                                                                              05-10-2019
                                                                              12:30h
                                                                              Lourambal-2

                                                                              PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.

                                                                                EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                                  Jornada 2

                                                                                  13 - 3

                                                                                  29-09-2019
                                                                                  10:00h
                                                                                  Penedo Redondo

                                                                                  EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                                    A.D. TOMIÑO

                                                                                      Jornada 1

                                                                                      4 - 2

                                                                                      22-09-2019
                                                                                      10:45h
                                                                                      As Cercas (Gondomar)

                                                                                      GONDOMAR F.B.

                                                                                        EFDS Prebenjamín A

                                                                                          Nuestros organizadores

                                                                                          Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista