image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Infantil B
Jornada 10

4 - 4

09-11-2019
13:00h
A Lagoa-2

MONDARIZ C.F.

    EFDS Infantil B

    • Jose Angulo Salazar (34)
    • Jose Angulo Salazar (52)
    • Jose Angulo Salazar (67)
    • Hugo Couñago Pazó (73)
    Jornada 9

    7 - 2

    02-11-2019
    11:30h
    Penedo Redondo

    EFDS Infantil B

    • Iago Carrera Lameiro (3)
    • Izan Martínez Vila (9)
    • Tiago Montero Faro (19)
    • Iker Martínez Martínez (29)
    • Nicolás Pardo Camino (55)
    • Nicolás Pardo Camino (70)
    • Izan Martínez Vila (74)

    CULTURAL AREAS

      Jornada 8

      2 - 5

      26-10-2019
      13:00h
      San Campio-2

      C.D. PONTELLAS

        EFDS Infantil B

        • Jose Angulo Salazar (30)
        • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (40)
        • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (67)
        • Jose Angulo Salazar (69)
        • Iago Carrera Lameiro (72)
        • Tarjeta amarilla Iago Carrera Lameiro (21)
        Jornada 6

        2 - 6

        13-10-2019
        16:00h
        Regatiño-Goián

        GOIAN F.C.

          EFDS Infantil B

          • Tiago Montero Faro (12)
          • Hugo Couñago Pazó (20)
          • Adrián Sobrino Gómez (27)
          • Izan Martínez Vila (30)
          • Jose Angulo Salazar (39)
          • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (50)
          Jornada 5

          4 - 3

          05-10-2019
          18:15h
          Penedo Redondo

          EFDS Infantil B

          • Iago Carrera Lameiro (14)
          • Hugo Couñago Pazó (68)
          • Izan Martínez Vila (75)
          • Izan Martínez Vila (79)

          S.D. PONTEAREAS

            Jornada 4

            0 - 6

            28-09-2019
            11:00h
            As Reloas - Budiño

            C.D. SAN SALVADOR

              EFDS Infantil B

              • Jose Angulo Salazar (6)
              • Denis Carrera Pazos (7)
              • Jose Angulo Salazar (12)
              • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (24)
              • Jose Angulo Salazar (75)
              • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (77)
              Jornada 3

              1 - 3

              21-09-2019
              11:00h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Infantil B

              • Iker Martínez Martínez (79)

              U.D. RIBERA

                Jornada 2

                3 - 7

                14-09-2019
                12:00h
                Angoares

                A.D. VILA DO CORPUS "B"

                  EFDS Infantil B

                  • Adrián Sobrino Gómez (6)
                  • Alejandro Pérez Besada (22)
                  • Iker Martínez Martínez (38)
                  • Xoel Besada Barbosa (43)
                  • Izan Martínez Vila (67)
                  • Iago Carrera Lameiro (73)
                  • Adrián Sobrino Gómez (78)
                  Jornada 1

                  0 - 2

                  08-09-2019
                  12:00h
                  Penedo Redondo

                  EFDS Infantil B

                    A.D. TOMIÑO

                      Nuestros organizadores

                      Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista