image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Infantil B
Jornada 23

1 - 2

07-03-2020
13:30h
Penedo Redondo

EFDS Infantil B

  • Iago Carrera Lameiro (65)

C.D. PONTELLAS

    Jornada 21

    5 - 1

    15-02-2020
    11:00h
    As Reloas - Budiño

    EFDS Infantil B

    • Iker Martínez Martínez (23)
    • Iago Carrera Lameiro (36)
    • Xoel Besada Barbosa (55)
    • Xoel Besada Barbosa (56)
    • Hugo Couñago Pazó (48)

    GOIAN F.C.

      Jornada 20

      2 - 3

      08-02-2020
      17:00h
      A.B.A. Rey - Pardellas

      S.D. PONTEAREAS

        EFDS Infantil B

        • Jose Angulo Salazar (43)
        • Nicolás Pardo Camino (73)
        • Jose Angulo Salazar (76)
        • Tarjeta amarilla Iago Carrera Lameiro (65)
        Jornada 19

        5 - 1

        01-02-2020
        12:00h
        As Reloas - Budiño

        EFDS Infantil B

        • Nicolás Pardo Camino (31)
        • Denis Carrera Pazos (33)
        • Alejandro Pérez Besada (72)
        • Denis Carrera Pazos (74)

        C.D. SAN SALVADOR

          Jornada 18

          4 - 2

          26-01-2020
          11:00h
          A Mata (O Rosal)

          U.D. RIBERA

            EFDS Infantil B

            • Izan Martínez Vila (18)
            Jornada 17

            5 - 5

            18-01-2020
            12:00h
            As Reloas - Budiño

            EFDS Infantil B

            • Denis Carrera Pazos (31)
            • Denis Carrera Pazos (55)
            • Izan Martínez Vila (51)
            • Izan Martínez Vila (72)
            • Iago Carrera Lameiro (68)

            A.D. VILA DO CORPUS "B"

              Jornada 16

              2 - 2

              12-01-2020
              13:00h
              A Carballa

              A.D. TOMIÑO

                EFDS Infantil B

                • Iago Carrera Lameiro (19)
                • Izan Martínez Vila (48)
                Jornada 15

                5 - 4

                04-01-2020
                12:00h
                Aguas Férreas - Cañiza

                A. D. CAÑIZA C.F.

                  EFDS Infantil B

                  • Saúl Castro Pazo (20)
                  • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (28)
                  • Hugo Couñago Pazó (41)
                  • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (47)
                  Jornada 14

                  3 - 0

                  14-12-2019
                  13:00h
                  As Reloas - Budiño

                  EFDS Infantil B

                  • Izan Martínez Vila (19)
                  • Iago Carrera Lameiro (37)
                  • Tiago Montero Faro (69)

                  CALDELAS C.D.

                    Jornada 13

                    2 - 2

                    30-11-2019
                    17:00h
                    Penedo Redondo

                    EFDS Infantil B

                    • Iker Martínez Martínez (25)
                    • Iago Carrera Lameiro (42)

                    E. D. SALVATERRA

                      Jornada 12

                      3 - 3

                      23-11-2019
                      16:00h
                      Álvarez Durán-2

                      TYDE F.C.

                        EFDS Infantil B

                        • Iago Carrera Lameiro (1)
                        • Izan Martínez Vila (74)
                        • Jose Angulo Salazar (78)
                        Jornada 11

                        2 - 2

                        16-11-2019
                        13:00h
                        Penedo Redondo

                        EFDS Infantil B

                        • Iago Carrera Lameiro (5)
                        • Nicolás Pardo Camino (57)

                        NIEVES C.F.

                          Jornada 10

                          4 - 4

                          09-11-2019
                          13:00h
                          A Lagoa-2

                          MONDARIZ C.F.

                            EFDS Infantil B

                            • Jose Angulo Salazar (34)
                            • Jose Angulo Salazar (52)
                            • Jose Angulo Salazar (67)
                            • Hugo Couñago Pazó (73)
                            Jornada 9

                            7 - 2

                            02-11-2019
                            11:30h
                            Penedo Redondo

                            EFDS Infantil B

                            • Iago Carrera Lameiro (3)
                            • Izan Martínez Vila (9)
                            • Tiago Montero Faro (19)
                            • Iker Martínez Martínez (29)
                            • Nicolás Pardo Camino (55)
                            • Nicolás Pardo Camino (70)
                            • Izan Martínez Vila (74)

                            CULTURAL AREAS

                              Jornada 8

                              2 - 5

                              26-10-2019
                              13:00h
                              San Campio-2

                              C.D. PONTELLAS

                                EFDS Infantil B

                                • Jose Angulo Salazar (30)
                                • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (40)
                                • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (67)
                                • Jose Angulo Salazar (69)
                                • Iago Carrera Lameiro (72)
                                • Tarjeta amarilla Iago Carrera Lameiro (21)
                                Jornada 6

                                2 - 6

                                13-10-2019
                                16:00h
                                Regatiño-Goián

                                GOIAN F.C.

                                  EFDS Infantil B

                                  • Tiago Montero Faro (12)
                                  • Hugo Couñago Pazó (20)
                                  • Adrián Sobrino Gómez (27)
                                  • Izan Martínez Vila (30)
                                  • Jose Angulo Salazar (39)
                                  • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (50)
                                  Jornada 5

                                  4 - 3

                                  05-10-2019
                                  18:15h
                                  Penedo Redondo

                                  EFDS Infantil B

                                  • Iago Carrera Lameiro (14)
                                  • Hugo Couñago Pazó (68)
                                  • Izan Martínez Vila (75)
                                  • Izan Martínez Vila (79)

                                  S.D. PONTEAREAS

                                    Jornada 4

                                    0 - 6

                                    28-09-2019
                                    11:00h
                                    As Reloas - Budiño

                                    C.D. SAN SALVADOR

                                      EFDS Infantil B

                                      • Jose Angulo Salazar (6)
                                      • Denis Carrera Pazos (7)
                                      • Jose Angulo Salazar (12)
                                      • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (24)
                                      • Jose Angulo Salazar (75)
                                      • Mauro Sampedro Fernández (77)
                                      Jornada 3

                                      1 - 3

                                      21-09-2019
                                      11:00h
                                      Penedo Redondo

                                      EFDS Infantil B

                                      • Iker Martínez Martínez (79)

                                      U.D. RIBERA

                                        Jornada 2

                                        3 - 7

                                        14-09-2019
                                        12:00h
                                        Angoares

                                        A.D. VILA DO CORPUS "B"

                                          EFDS Infantil B

                                          • Adrián Sobrino Gómez (6)
                                          • Alejandro Pérez Besada (22)
                                          • Iker Martínez Martínez (38)
                                          • Xoel Besada Barbosa (43)
                                          • Izan Martínez Vila (67)
                                          • Iago Carrera Lameiro (73)
                                          • Adrián Sobrino Gómez (78)
                                          Jornada 1

                                          0 - 2

                                          08-09-2019
                                          12:00h
                                          Penedo Redondo

                                          EFDS Infantil B

                                            A.D. TOMIÑO

                                              Nuestros organizadores

                                              Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista