image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Infantil A
Jornada 26

9 - 2

15-02-2020
13:30h
Penedo Redondo

EFDS Infantil A

  • Elias Areal Boufatit (10)
  • Brais Castiñeira Puente (24)
  • Diego Barros López (44)
  • Elias Areal Boufatit (51)
  • Jorge Suárez Crespo (65)
  • Cian Fernández Rodríguez (67)
  • Asier Casalmorto De La Torre (71)
  • Brais Castiñeira Puente (76)

COLEGIO APOSTOL

    Jornada 25

    1 - 5

    08-02-2020
    17:00h
    A Sangriña

    SPORTING GUARDES

      EFDS Infantil A

      • Alex Estévez Fernández (4)
      • Alex Estévez Fernández (39)
      • Sergio Araujo Fernández (33)
      • Brais Castiñeira Puente (55)
      • Jorge Suárez Crespo (43)
      • Tarjeta amarilla Elias Areal Boufatit (12)
      Jornada 24

      2 - 1

      01-02-2020
      13:15h
      Penedo Redondo

      EFDS Infantil A

      • Jorge Suárez Crespo (69)
      • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (15)

      COLEGIO HOGAR S.R.

        Jornada 23

        3 - 2

        25-01-2020
        19:00h
        Fragoselo - Coruxo

        CORUXO F.C.

          EFDS Infantil A

          • Sergio Araujo Fernández (30)
          • Sergio Araujo Fernández (42)
          Jornada 22

          6 - 1

          22-01-2020
          20:00h
          Penedo Redondo

          EFDS Infantil A

          • Elias Areal Boufatit (7)
          • Jorge Suárez Crespo (18)
          • Antón Patiño Pérez (31)
          • Brais Castiñeira Puente (40)
          • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (52)
          • Diego Barros López (76)

          U.V.C.D. CANDEAN

            Jornada 21

            0 - 2

            18-01-2020
            13:15h
            Cotogrande

            U.D. SANTA MARIÑA "B"

              EFDS Infantil A

              • Sergio Araujo Fernández (9)
              • Alex Estévez Fernández (66)
              • Tarjeta amarilla Sergio Araujo Fernández (67)
              Jornada 20

              2 - 0

              11-01-2020
              13:15h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Infantil A

              • Brais Castiñeira Puente (4)
              • Brais Castiñeira Puente (58)

              U.D. COMESAÑA

                Jornada 19

                1 - 6

                20-12-2019
                19:00h
                Penedo Redondo

                EFDS Infantil A

                • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (40)

                R.C.CELTA S.A.D. "B"

                  Jornada 18

                  0 - 8

                  14-12-2019
                  17:00h
                  Montecastelo

                  SARDOMA C.F.

                    EFDS Infantil A

                    • Elias Areal Boufatit (11)
                    • Diego Barros López (13)
                    • Brais Castiñeira Puente (20)
                    • Brais Castiñeira Puente (46)
                    • Alex Estévez Fernández (35)
                    • Jose Martínez Fernández (41)
                    • Sergio Araujo Fernández (73)
                    • Unai Rodríguez Alonso (74)
                    Jornada 17

                    0 - 0

                    06-12-2019
                    13:30h
                    Penedo Redondo

                    EFDS Infantil A

                      CLUB RAPIDO BOUZAS

                        Jornada 16

                        1 - 4

                        30-11-2019
                        13:20h
                        A Bouza

                        C.D. COYA

                          EFDS Infantil A

                          • Alex Estévez Fernández (21)
                          • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (25)
                          • Jorge Suárez Crespo (29)
                          • Alex Estévez Fernández (61)
                          Jornada 15

                          1 - 1

                          23-11-2019
                          12:30h
                          Penedo Redondo

                          EFDS Infantil A

                          • Jose Martínez Fernández (48)

                          ATLANTIDA MATAMA

                            Jornada 13

                            1 - 3

                            10-11-2019
                            12:15h
                            A Bouza (Coya)

                            CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

                              EFDS Infantil A

                              • Jose Martínez Fernández (41)
                              • Jose Martínez Fernández (60)
                              • Alex Estévez Fernández (75)
                              Jornada 12

                              6 - 0

                              02-11-2019
                              13:30h
                              Penedo Redondo

                              EFDS Infantil A

                              • Asier Casalmorto De La Torre (16)
                              • Diego Barros López (28)
                              • Unai Rodríguez Alonso (59)
                              • Jose Martínez Fernández (68)
                              • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (71)
                              • Alex Estévez Fernández (73)

                              PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL "B"

                                Jornada 11

                                3 - 5

                                29-10-2019
                                19:30h
                                Meixoeiro

                                A.D. LAVADORES

                                  EFDS Infantil A

                                  • Jorge Suárez Crespo (20)
                                  • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (24)
                                  • Jorge Suárez Crespo (30)
                                  • Alex Estévez Fernández (57)
                                  Jornada 10

                                  1 - 0

                                  26-10-2019
                                  18:30h
                                  Penedo Redondo

                                  EFDS Infantil A

                                    E.D. VAL MIÑOR "B"

                                      Jornada 9

                                      0 - 1

                                      19-10-2019
                                      21:45h
                                      Angoares

                                      A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                                        EFDS Infantil A

                                        • Jorge Suárez Crespo (79)
                                        Jornada 8

                                        3 - 1

                                        12-10-2019
                                        14:30h
                                        Penedo Redondo

                                        EFDS Infantil A

                                        • Jorge Suárez Crespo (3)
                                        • Brais Castiñeira Puente (49)
                                        • Jorge Suárez Crespo (75)

                                        E.D.V.M. PEREIRO C.F.

                                          Jornada 7

                                          0 - 5

                                          09-10-2019
                                          23:30h
                                          Colegio Apóstol

                                          COLEGIO APOSTOL

                                            EFDS Infantil A

                                            • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (10)
                                            • Brais Castiñeira Puente (13)
                                            • Javier Álvarez Vila (39)
                                            • Brais Castiñeira Puente (65)
                                            • Jorge Suárez Crespo (78)
                                            Jornada 6

                                            7 - 3

                                            05-10-2019
                                            13:00h
                                            Penedo Redondo

                                            EFDS Infantil A

                                            • Sergio Araujo Fernández (4)
                                            • Alex Estévez Fernández (42)
                                            • Sergio Araujo Fernández (50)
                                            • Brais Castiñeira Puente (51)
                                            • Unai Cabaleiro Fernández (71)
                                            • Javier Álvarez Vila (75)

                                            SPORTING GUARDES

                                              Jornada 5

                                              1 - 0

                                              28-09-2019
                                              10:15h
                                              Colegio Hogar

                                              COLEGIO HOGAR S.R.

                                                EFDS Infantil A

                                                  Jornada 4

                                                  2 - 0

                                                  21-09-2019
                                                  16:15h
                                                  Penedo Redondo

                                                  EFDS Infantil A

                                                  • Alex Estévez Fernández (36)
                                                  • Alex Estévez Fernández (75)

                                                  CORUXO F.C.

                                                    Jornada 2

                                                    4 - 1

                                                    13-09-2019
                                                    00:00h
                                                    Penedo Redondo

                                                    EFDS Infantil A

                                                    • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (25)
                                                    • Sergio Araujo Fernández (35)
                                                    • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (55)
                                                    • Javier Álvarez Vila (72)

                                                    U.D. SANTA MARIÑA "B"

                                                      Jornada 1

                                                      1 - 4

                                                      08-09-2019
                                                      12:00h
                                                      A Xunqueira

                                                      U.D. COMESAÑA

                                                        EFDS Infantil A

                                                        • Sergio Araujo Fernández (20)
                                                        • Sergio Araujo Fernández (24)
                                                        • Brais Castiñeira Puente (45)
                                                        • Joel Rodríguez Alonso (79)
                                                        • Tarjeta amarilla Jorge Suárez Crespo (71)
                                                        Jornada 3

                                                        1 - 2

                                                        21-09-2000
                                                        00:00h
                                                        A Madroa (Jose Costas)

                                                        U.V.C.D. CANDEAN

                                                          EFDS Infantil A

                                                          • Brais Castiñeira Puente (15)
                                                          • Brais Castiñeira Puente (58)

                                                          Nuestros organizadores

                                                          Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista