image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Cadete
Jornada 23

5 - 2

07-03-2020
21:00h
Pahiño (Navia)

C.P. ALERTANAVIA

    EFDS Cadete

    • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (32)
    • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (80)
    • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (48)
    • Tarjeta amarilla Borja Salvado Areal (70)
    Jornada 22

    2 - 1

    29-02-2020
    17:15h
    Penedo Redondo

    EFDS Cadete

    • Rubén Almeida Seoane (36)
    • Jonathan Pérez Pazos (64)

    C.D. COYA

      Jornada 21

      2 - 2

      16-02-2020
      12:00h
      Álvarez Durán - 2

      TYDE F.C.

        EFDS Cadete

        • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (2)
        • Yago Montero Pena (75)
        Jornada 20

        0 - 4

        08-02-2020
        17:00h
        Penedo Redondo

        EFDS Cadete

          PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL

            Jornada 19

            2 - 3

            01-02-2020
            13:30h
            Aral - Fontiñas

            ERIZANA C.F.

              EFDS Cadete

              • Rubén González Alfaya (19)
              • Rubén González Alfaya (38)
              • Rubén González Alfaya (70)
              Jornada 18

              1 - 2

              25-01-2020
              17:00h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Cadete

              • Rubén Almeida Seoane (7)

              U.D. SANTA MARIÑA "B"

                Jornada 17

                0 - 5

                18-01-2020
                22:00h
                Baltasar Pujales

                CLUB RAPIDO BOUZAS "B"

                  EFDS Cadete

                  • Rubén González Alfaya (62)
                  • Rubén González Alfaya (52)
                  • Yago Montero Pena (27)
                  • Yago Montero Pena (44)
                  • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (8)
                  • Tarjeta amarilla Borja Fernández Castiñeira (20)
                  Jornada 16

                  1 - 1

                  11-01-2020
                  17:15h
                  Penedo Redondo

                  EFDS Cadete

                  • Martín Covelo Méndez (10)

                  A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                    Jornada 15

                    1 - 1

                    04-01-2020
                    12:00h
                    Penedo Redondo

                    EFDS Cadete

                    • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (77)

                    CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

                      Jornada 14

                      2 - 1

                      14-12-2019
                      13:30h
                      Carballal

                      GRAN PEÑA F.C.

                        EFDS Cadete

                        • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (20)
                        • Tarjeta amarilla Unai Fandiño Da Silva (31)
                        • Tarjeta amarilla Rubén González Alfaya (78)
                        Jornada 13

                        0 - 3

                        30-11-2019
                        13:00h
                        Penedo Redondo

                        EFDS Cadete

                          U.D. COMESAÑA

                            Jornada 12

                            3 - 0

                            24-11-2019
                            11:30h
                            Monte da Mina

                            E.D.V.M. PEREIRO C.F.

                              EFDS Cadete

                                Jornada 11

                                8 - 0

                                16-11-2019
                                17:00h
                                Penedo Redondo

                                EFDS Cadete

                                • Rubén González Alfaya (3)
                                • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (9)
                                • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (12)
                                • Rubén González Alfaya (27)
                                • Hugo Pérez Martínez (33)
                                • Rubén González Alfaya (41)
                                • Iván Fernández Lago (48)
                                • Joel González Álvarez (61)

                                C.D. TEIS

                                  Jornada 10

                                  1 - 2

                                  09-11-2019
                                  17:15h
                                  Penedo Redondo

                                  EFDS Cadete

                                  • Rubén González Alfaya (71)

                                  CORUXO F.C. "B"

                                    Jornada 9

                                    0 - 1

                                    02-11-2019
                                    19:00h
                                    As Cercas (Gondomar)

                                    GONDOMAR F.B.

                                      EFDS Cadete

                                      • Yago Montero Pena (79)
                                      • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (94)
                                      Jornada 8

                                      1 - 4

                                      26-10-2019
                                      14:30h
                                      Penedo Redondo

                                      EFDS Cadete

                                      • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (57)

                                      C.P. ALERTANAVIA

                                        Jornada 7

                                        3 - 3

                                        19-10-2019
                                        19:30h
                                        A Bouza (Coya)

                                        C.D. COYA

                                          EFDS Cadete

                                          • Martín Covelo Méndez (42)
                                          • Martín Covelo Méndez (45)
                                          • Gael Camiña Filgueira (50)
                                          • Tarjeta amarilla Iván Fernández Lago (51)
                                          • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (69)
                                          • Tarjeta amarilla Joel González Álvarez (84)
                                          Jornada 6

                                          3 - 1

                                          12-10-2019
                                          18:15h
                                          Penedo Redondo

                                          EFDS Cadete

                                          • Rubén González Alfaya (1)
                                          • Martín Covelo Méndez (32)
                                          • Rubén González Alfaya (40)

                                          TYDE F.C.

                                            Jornada 5

                                            4 - 1

                                            05-10-2019
                                            18:00h
                                            Lourambal-2

                                            PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL

                                              EFDS Cadete

                                              • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (52)
                                              Jornada 4

                                              5 - 0

                                              28-09-2019
                                              12:00h
                                              Penedo Redondo

                                              EFDS Cadete

                                              • Borja Fernández Castiñeira (4)
                                              • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (9)
                                              • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (18)
                                              • Rubén González Alfaya (63)
                                              • Rubén González Alfaya (75)

                                              ERIZANA C.F.

                                                Jornada 3

                                                5 - 1

                                                21-09-2019
                                                10:00h
                                                Cotogrande

                                                U.D. SANTA MARIÑA "B"

                                                  EFDS Cadete

                                                  • Rubén González Alfaya (23)
                                                  Jornada 2

                                                  5 - 1

                                                  13-09-2019
                                                  00:00h
                                                  Penedo Redondo

                                                  EFDS Cadete

                                                  • Alejandro Peroja Soares (7)
                                                  • Martín Covelo Méndez (16)
                                                  • Rubén González Alfaya (32)
                                                  • Borja Fernández Castiñeira (55)

                                                  CLUB RAPIDO BOUZAS "B"

                                                    Jornada 1

                                                    3 - 2

                                                    08-09-2019
                                                    12:00h
                                                    Angoares

                                                    A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                                                      EFDS Cadete

                                                      • Hugo Pérez Martínez (29)
                                                      • Martín Covelo Méndez (38)
                                                      • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (53)

                                                      Nuestros organizadores

                                                      Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista