image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Cadete
Jornada 21

2 - 2

16-02-2020
12:00h
Álvarez Durán - 2

TYDE F.C.

    EFDS Cadete

    • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (2)
    • Yago Montero Pena (75)
    Jornada 20

    0 - 4

    08-02-2020
    17:00h
    Penedo Redondo

    EFDS Cadete

      PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL

        Jornada 19

        2 - 3

        01-02-2020
        13:30h
        Aral - Fontiñas

        ERIZANA C.F.

          EFDS Cadete

          • Rubén González Alfaya (19)
          • Rubén González Alfaya (38)
          • Rubén González Alfaya (70)
          Jornada 18

          1 - 2

          25-01-2020
          17:00h
          Penedo Redondo

          EFDS Cadete

          • Rubén Almeida Seoane (7)

          U.D. SANTA MARIÑA "B"

            Jornada 17

            0 - 5

            18-01-2020
            22:00h
            Baltasar Pujales

            CLUB RAPIDO BOUZAS "B"

              EFDS Cadete

              • Rubén González Alfaya (62)
              • Rubén González Alfaya (52)
              • Yago Montero Pena (27)
              • Yago Montero Pena (44)
              • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (8)
              • Tarjeta amarilla Borja Fernández Castiñeira (20)
              Jornada 16

              1 - 1

              11-01-2020
              17:15h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Cadete

              • Martín Covelo Méndez (10)

              A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                Jornada 15

                1 - 1

                04-01-2020
                12:00h
                Penedo Redondo

                EFDS Cadete

                • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (77)

                CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

                  Jornada 14

                  2 - 1

                  14-12-2019
                  13:30h
                  Carballal

                  GRAN PEÑA F.C.

                    EFDS Cadete

                    • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (20)
                    • Tarjeta amarilla Unai Fandiño Da Silva (31)
                    • Tarjeta amarilla Rubén González Alfaya (78)
                    Jornada 13

                    0 - 3

                    30-11-2019
                    13:00h
                    Penedo Redondo

                    EFDS Cadete

                      U.D. COMESAÑA

                        Jornada 12

                        3 - 0

                        24-11-2019
                        11:30h
                        Monte da Mina

                        E.D.V.M. PEREIRO C.F.

                          EFDS Cadete

                            Jornada 11

                            8 - 0

                            16-11-2019
                            17:00h
                            Penedo Redondo

                            EFDS Cadete

                            • Rubén González Alfaya (3)
                            • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (9)
                            • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (12)
                            • Rubén González Alfaya (27)
                            • Hugo Pérez Martínez (33)
                            • Rubén González Alfaya (41)
                            • Iván Fernández Lago (48)
                            • Joel González Álvarez (61)

                            C.D. TEIS

                              Jornada 10

                              1 - 2

                              09-11-2019
                              17:15h
                              Penedo Redondo

                              EFDS Cadete

                              • Rubén González Alfaya (71)

                              CORUXO F.C. "B"

                                Jornada 9

                                0 - 1

                                02-11-2019
                                19:00h
                                As Cercas (Gondomar)

                                GONDOMAR F.B.

                                  EFDS Cadete

                                  • Yago Montero Pena (79)
                                  • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (94)
                                  Jornada 8

                                  1 - 4

                                  26-10-2019
                                  14:30h
                                  Penedo Redondo

                                  EFDS Cadete

                                  • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (57)

                                  C.P. ALERTANAVIA

                                    Jornada 7

                                    3 - 3

                                    19-10-2019
                                    19:30h
                                    A Bouza (Coya)

                                    C.D. COYA

                                      EFDS Cadete

                                      • Martín Covelo Méndez (42)
                                      • Martín Covelo Méndez (45)
                                      • Gael Camiña Filgueira (50)
                                      • Tarjeta amarilla Iván Fernández Lago (51)
                                      • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (69)
                                      • Tarjeta amarilla Joel González Álvarez (84)
                                      Jornada 6

                                      3 - 1

                                      12-10-2019
                                      18:15h
                                      Penedo Redondo

                                      EFDS Cadete

                                      • Rubén González Alfaya (1)
                                      • Martín Covelo Méndez (32)
                                      • Rubén González Alfaya (40)

                                      TYDE F.C.

                                        Jornada 5

                                        4 - 1

                                        05-10-2019
                                        18:00h
                                        Lourambal-2

                                        PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL

                                          EFDS Cadete

                                          • Unai Fandiño Da Silva (52)
                                          Jornada 4

                                          5 - 0

                                          28-09-2019
                                          12:00h
                                          Penedo Redondo

                                          EFDS Cadete

                                          • Borja Fernández Castiñeira (4)
                                          • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (9)
                                          • Miguel Veloso Rodriguez-Girones (18)
                                          • Rubén González Alfaya (63)
                                          • Rubén González Alfaya (75)

                                          ERIZANA C.F.

                                            Jornada 3

                                            5 - 1

                                            21-09-2019
                                            10:00h
                                            Cotogrande

                                            U.D. SANTA MARIÑA "B"

                                              EFDS Cadete

                                              • Rubén González Alfaya (23)
                                              Jornada 2

                                              5 - 1

                                              13-09-2019
                                              00:00h
                                              Penedo Redondo

                                              EFDS Cadete

                                              • Alejandro Peroja Soares (7)
                                              • Martín Covelo Méndez (16)
                                              • Rubén González Alfaya (32)
                                              • Borja Fernández Castiñeira (55)

                                              CLUB RAPIDO BOUZAS "B"

                                                Jornada 1

                                                3 - 2

                                                08-09-2019
                                                12:00h
                                                Angoares

                                                A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                                                  EFDS Cadete

                                                  • Hugo Pérez Martínez (29)
                                                  • Martín Covelo Méndez (38)
                                                  • Tarjeta amarilla Alejandro Peroja Soares (53)

                                                  Nuestros organizadores

                                                  Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista