image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Benjamín A
Jornada 20

6 - 1

15-02-2020
11:30h
I.D. A Madroa Campo 2

R.C.CELTA S.A.D.

    EFDS Benjamín A

      Jornada 19

      2 - 1

      08-02-2020
      11:30h
      Penedo Redondo

      EFDS Benjamín A

        CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

          Jornada 18

          4 - 1

          01-02-2020
          11:30h
          A Xunqueira (Comesaña)

          C.D. AREOSA

            EFDS Benjamín A

              Jornada 17

              2 - 1

              25-01-2020
              18:45h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Benjamín A

                GONDOMAR F.B.

                  Jornada 16

                  2 - 6

                  18-01-2020
                  14:00h
                  Foxo

                  CALDELAS CD

                    EFDS Benjamín A

                      Jornada 15

                      1 - 3

                      11-01-2020
                      12:00h
                      Colegio Hogar

                      COLEGIO HOGAR S.R.

                        EFDS Benjamín A

                          Jornada 14

                          4 - 1

                          04-01-2020
                          13:30h
                          Penedo Redondo

                          EFDS Benjamín A

                            U.D. MOS

                              Jornada 13

                              9 - 0

                              14-12-2019
                              16:30h
                              Ureca - Nigrán

                              E.D. VAL MIÑOR

                                EFDS Benjamín A

                                  Jornada 12

                                  2 - 0

                                  06-12-2019
                                  12:00h
                                  Penedo Redondo

                                  EFDS Benjamín A

                                    A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                                      Jornada 11

                                      3 - 0

                                      30-11-2019
                                      13:00h
                                      Baltasar Pujales

                                      CLUB RAPIDO DE BOUZAS

                                        EFDS Benjamín A

                                          Jornada 10

                                          4 - 2

                                          23-11-2019
                                          11:00h
                                          Penedo Redondo

                                          EFDS Benjamín A

                                            C.D. LA GUIA

                                              Jornada 9

                                              1 - 3

                                              17-11-2019
                                              12:45h
                                              Fragoselo - Coruxo

                                              CORUXO F.C.

                                                EFDS Benjamín A

                                                  Jornada 8

                                                  5 - 5

                                                  09-11-2019
                                                  13:30h
                                                  Penedo Redondo

                                                  EFDS Benjamín A

                                                    U.D. SANTA MARIÑA

                                                      Jornada 7

                                                      1 - 1

                                                      03-11-2019
                                                      11:00h
                                                      A Mata (O Rosal)

                                                      U.D. RIBERA

                                                        EFDS Benjamín A

                                                          Jornada 6

                                                          1 - 11

                                                          26-10-2019
                                                          13:45h
                                                          Penedo da Moo

                                                          ATLANTIDA MATAMA

                                                            EFDS Benjamín A

                                                              Jornada 5

                                                              2 - 11

                                                              19-10-2019
                                                              12:00h
                                                              Penedo Redondo

                                                              EFDS Benjamín A

                                                                R.C.CELTA S.A.D.

                                                                  Jornada 4

                                                                  3 - 2

                                                                  13-10-2019
                                                                  14:00h
                                                                  A Bouza (Coya)

                                                                  CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

                                                                    EFDS Benjamín A

                                                                      Jornada 3

                                                                      1 - 1

                                                                      05-10-2019
                                                                      12:00h
                                                                      Penedo Redondo

                                                                      EFDS Benjamín A

                                                                        C.D. AREOSA

                                                                          Jornada 2

                                                                          1 - 2

                                                                          28-09-2019
                                                                          12:30h
                                                                          As Cercas (Gondomar)

                                                                          GONDOMAR F.B.

                                                                            EFDS Benjamín A

                                                                              Jornada 1

                                                                              10 - 0

                                                                              21-09-2019
                                                                              10:00h
                                                                              Penendo Redondo

                                                                              EFDS Benjamín A

                                                                                CALDELAS CD

                                                                                  Nuestros organizadores

                                                                                  Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista