image desctription

Resultados

  1. EFDS Alevín A
Jornada 23

4 - 4

07-03-2020
12:00h
Pahiño (Navia)

C.P. ALERTANAVIA

    EFDS Alevín A

      Jornada 22

      0 - 8

      29-02-2020
      11:00h
      Penedo Redondo

      EFDS Alevín A

        R.C.CELTA S.A.D.

          Jornada 21

          3 - 1

          21-02-2020
          19:00h
          Lourambal-2

          PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL

            EFDS Alevín A

              Jornada 20

              3 - 0

              15-02-2020
              11:00h
              Penedo Redondo

              EFDS Alevín A

                U.D. MOS

                  Jornada 19

                  0 - 3

                  11-02-2020
                  20:15h
                  Relfas

                  SARDOMA C.F.

                    EFDS Alevín A

                      Jornada 18

                      3 - 0

                      01-02-2020
                      12:00h
                      Penedo Redondo

                      EFDS Alevín A

                        CLUB RAPIDO DE BOUZAS

                          Jornada 17

                          2 - 1

                          26-01-2020
                          12:00h
                          Angoares

                          A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                            EFDS Alevín A

                              Jornada 16

                              1 - 0

                              18-01-2020
                              13:30h
                              Penedo Redondo

                              EFDS Alevín A

                                C.D. AREOSA

                                  Jornada 15

                                  3 - 1

                                  11-01-2020
                                  11:00h
                                  Penedo Redondo

                                  EFDS Alevín A

                                    CRISTO VICTORIA S.D.

                                      Jornada 14

                                      2 - 6

                                      22-12-2019
                                      11:00h
                                      A Mata (O Rosal)

                                      U.D. RIBERA

                                        EFDS Alevín A

                                          Jornada 13

                                          1 - 1

                                          15-12-2019
                                          12:15h
                                          Condomínguez - Nigrán

                                          E.D. VAL MIÑOR

                                            EFDS Alevín A

                                              Jornada 12

                                              4 - 0

                                              06-12-2019
                                              12:00h
                                              Penedo Redondo

                                              EFDS Alevín A

                                                U.D. SANTA MARIÑA

                                                  Jornada 11

                                                  3 - 1

                                                  30-11-2019
                                                  11:00h
                                                  Colegio Hogar

                                                  COLEGIO HOGAR S.R.

                                                    EFDS Alevín A

                                                      Jornada 10

                                                      2 - 3

                                                      23-11-2019
                                                      10:00h
                                                      Penedo Redondo

                                                      EFDS Alevín A

                                                        C.D. CHOCO

                                                          Jornada 9

                                                          1 - 11

                                                          16-11-2019
                                                          11:00h
                                                          A Carballa

                                                          A.D. TOMIÑO

                                                            EFDS Alevín A

                                                              Jornada 8

                                                              3 - 0

                                                              09-11-2019
                                                              11:00h
                                                              Penedo Redondo

                                                              EFDS Alevín A

                                                                C.P. ALERTANAVIA

                                                                  Jornada 7

                                                                  6 - 0

                                                                  01-11-2019
                                                                  11:15h
                                                                  I.D. A Madroa-Campo 1

                                                                  R.C.CELTA S.A.D.

                                                                    EFDS Alevín A

                                                                      Jornada 6

                                                                      2 - 1

                                                                      26-10-2019
                                                                      13:00h
                                                                      Penedo Redondo

                                                                      EFDS Alevín A

                                                                        PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL

                                                                          Jornada 5

                                                                          2 - 3

                                                                          19-10-2019
                                                                          13:45h
                                                                          As Baloutas

                                                                          U.D. MOS

                                                                            EFDS Alevín A

                                                                              Jornada 4

                                                                              3 - 1

                                                                              12-10-2019
                                                                              12:00h
                                                                              Penedo Redondo

                                                                              EFDS Alevín A

                                                                                SARDOMA C.F.

                                                                                  Jornada 3

                                                                                  0 - 2

                                                                                  05-10-2019
                                                                                  15:00h
                                                                                  Baltasar Pujales

                                                                                  CLUB RAPIDO DE BOUZAS

                                                                                    EFDS Alevín A

                                                                                      Jornada 2

                                                                                      3 - 5

                                                                                      29-09-2019
                                                                                      10:00h
                                                                                      Penedo Redondo

                                                                                      EFDS Alevín A

                                                                                        A.D. VILA DO CORPUS

                                                                                          Jornada 1

                                                                                          4 - 1

                                                                                          21-09-2019
                                                                                          10:30h
                                                                                          A Xunqueira (Comesaña)

                                                                                          C.D. AREOSA

                                                                                            EFDS Alevín A

                                                                                              Nuestros organizadores

                                                                                              Las marcas que nos ayudan a hacerte crecer como futbolista